9.493
Bearbeitungen
K (→Liste der Riedlingsdorfer Auswanderer: weitere Auswanderernamen) |
K (→Liste der Riedlingsdorfer Auswanderer: Tabellenergänzung) |
||
Zeile 334: | Zeile 334: | ||
| {{SortKey|23}}<center>23</center> | | {{SortKey|23}}<center>23</center> | ||
| {{SortKey|Le Harve}}Le Harve | | {{SortKey|Le Harve}}Le Harve | ||
| {{SortKey|Rochambeau}}Rochambeau | |||
| {{SortKey|Ellis Island}}Ellis Island | |||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|Fleck Teresia}}Fleck Teresia | |||
| {{SortKey|1922}}<center>1922</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|09}}<center>9</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|Rotterdam}}Rotterdam | |||
| {{SortKey|Volendam}}Volendam | | {{SortKey|Volendam}}Volendam | ||
| {{SortKey|Ellis Island}}Ellis Island | |||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|Goger Elisabeth}}Goger Elisabeth | |||
| {{SortKey|1934}}<center>1934</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|37}}<center>37</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|Bremen}}Bremen | |||
| {{SortKey|Bremen}}Bremen | |||
| {{SortKey|Bremen}}Bremen | |||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|Huber Erzsebet}}Huber Erzsebet | |||
| {{SortKey|1914}}<center>1914</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|21}}<center>21</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|Bremen}}Bremen | |||
| {{SortKey|George Washington}}George Washington | |||
| {{SortKey|Bremen}}Bremen | |||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|Huber Susanna}}Huber Susanna | |||
| {{SortKey|1924}}<center>1924</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|18}}<center>18</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|Bremen}}Bremen | |||
| {{SortKey|Stuttgart}}Stuttgart | |||
| {{SortKey|Ellis Island}}Ellis Island | |||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|Kaipel Pauline}}Kaipel Pauline | |||
| {{SortKey|1923}}<center>1923</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|30}}<center>30</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|Bremen}}Bremen | |||
| {{SortKey|Canopic}}Canopic | |||
| {{SortKey|Ellis Island}}Ellis Island | | {{SortKey|Ellis Island}}Ellis Island | ||
|} | |} |