Volksschule Bad Waltersdorf: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 22: | Zeile 22: | ||
| {{SortKey|9}} <center>9</center> | | {{SortKey|9}} <center>9</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|1997}} <center>1996/97</center> | ||
| {{SortKey|193}} <center> | | {{SortKey|193}} <center>191/center> | ||
| {{SortKey|9}} <center>9</center> | | {{SortKey|9}} <center>9</center> | ||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|1998}} <center>1997/98</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|193}} <center>194</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|8}} <center>8</center> | |||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|1999}} <center>1998/99</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|209}} <center>209</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|9}} <center>9</center> | |||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|2000}} <center>1999/00</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|217}} <center>217</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|11}} <center>11</center> | |||
|} | |} | ||