9.493
Bearbeitungen
K (→Liste der Riedlingsdorfer Auswanderer mit Ziel USA: Ergänzung um neue Namen) |
K (→Liste der Riedlingsdorfer Auswanderer mit Ziel USA: Ergänzung um Namen) |
||
Zeile 268: | Zeile 268: | ||
| {{SortKey|Amsterdam}}Amsterdam | | {{SortKey|Amsterdam}}Amsterdam | ||
| {{SortKey|Ellis Island}}Ellis Island<ref Name="Brunner Johanna 1904">[http://www.ellisisland.org/EIFile/popup_weif_5a.asp?src=%2Fcgi%2Dbin%2Ftif2gif%2Eexe%3FT%3D%5C%5C%5C%5C192%2E168%2E100%2E11%5C%5CIMAGES%5C%5CT715%2D0432%5C%5CT715%2D04320256%2ETIF%26S%3D%2E5&pID=102498070142&name=Johanna%26nbsp%3BBrunner&doa=Feb+27%2C+1904&port=Rotterdam%2C+Holland&line=0019 Webseite The Statue of Liberty-Ellis Island Foundation, Inc., Suchkriterium: ''Johanna Brunner 1904'', abgerufen am 14.8.2014]</ref> | | {{SortKey|Ellis Island}}Ellis Island<ref Name="Brunner Johanna 1904">[http://www.ellisisland.org/EIFile/popup_weif_5a.asp?src=%2Fcgi%2Dbin%2Ftif2gif%2Eexe%3FT%3D%5C%5C%5C%5C192%2E168%2E100%2E11%5C%5CIMAGES%5C%5CT715%2D0432%5C%5CT715%2D04320256%2ETIF%26S%3D%2E5&pID=102498070142&name=Johanna%26nbsp%3BBrunner&doa=Feb+27%2C+1904&port=Rotterdam%2C+Holland&line=0019 Webseite The Statue of Liberty-Ellis Island Foundation, Inc., Suchkriterium: ''Johanna Brunner 1904'', abgerufen am 14.8.2014]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|Brunner Ludwig}}Brunner Ludwig | |||
| {{SortKey|1903}}<center>1903</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|30}}<center>30</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|Antwerpen}}Antwerpen | |||
| {{SortKey|Friesland}}Friesland | |||
| {{SortKey|Ellis Island}}Ellis Island<ref Name="Brunner Ludwig 1903">[http://www.ellisisland.org/EIFile/popup_weif_5a.asp?src=%2Fcgi%2Dbin%2Ftif2gif%2Eexe%3FT%3D%5C%5C%5C%5C192%2E168%2E100%2E11%5C%5CIMAGES%5C%5CT715%2D0318%5C%5CT715%2D03180454%2ETIF%26S%3D%2E5&pID=102605050437&name=Ludwig%26nbsp%3BBrunner&doa=Jan+22%2C+1903&port=Antwerp&line=0011 Webseite The Statue of Liberty-Ellis Island Foundation, Inc., Suchkriterium: ''Ludwig Brunner 1903'', abgerufen am 14.8.2014]</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SortKey|Brunner Maria}}Brunner Maria | | {{SortKey|Brunner Maria}}Brunner Maria | ||
Zeile 590: | Zeile 597: | ||
| {{SortKey|George Washington}}George Washington | | {{SortKey|George Washington}}George Washington | ||
| {{SortKey|Bremen/Ellis Island}}Bremen<ref name="Bremen Riedlingsdorf"></ref>/Ellis Island | | {{SortKey|Bremen/Ellis Island}}Bremen<ref name="Bremen Riedlingsdorf"></ref>/Ellis Island | ||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|Koch Johan}}Koch Johan | |||
| {{SortKey|1903}}<center>1903</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|28}}<center>28</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|Bremen}}Bremen | |||
| {{SortKey|Kronprinzip Wilhelm}}Kronprinzip Wilhelm | |||
| {{SortKey|Ellis Island}}Ellis Island<ref Name="Koch Johan 1903">[http://www.ellisisland.org/EIFile/popup_weif_5a.asp?src=%2Fcgi%2Dbin%2Ftif2gif%2Eexe%3FT%3D%5C%5C%5C%5C192%2E168%2E100%2E11%5C%5Cimages%5C%5CT715%2D2079%5C%5CT715%2D20790711%2ETIF%26S%3D%2E5&pID=100633120351&name=Johan%26nbsp%3BLang&doa=May+17%2C+1913&port=Havre&line=0008 Webseite The Statue of Liberty-Ellis Island Foundation, Inc., Suchkriterium: ''Johan Koch 1903'', abgerufen am 14.8.2014]</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SortKey|Koch John}}Koch John | | {{SortKey|Koch John}}Koch John | ||
Zeile 1.186: | Zeile 1.200: | ||
| {{SortKey|France}}France | | {{SortKey|France}}France | ||
| {{SortKey|Ellis Island}}Ellis Island | | {{SortKey|Ellis Island}}Ellis Island | ||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|Koch Sanus}}Koch Sanus | |||
| {{SortKey|1903}}<center>1903</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|36}}<center>36</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|Bremen}}Bremen | |||
| {{SortKey|Kronprinzip Wilhelm}}Kronprinzip Wilhelm | |||
| {{SortKey|Ellis Island}}Ellis Island<ref Name="Koch Johan 1903"></ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SortKey|Steger Theresia}}Steger Theresia | | {{SortKey|Steger Theresia}}Steger Theresia |