9.493
Bearbeitungen
K (Tabellergänzungen) |
K (Tabellergänzungen) |
||
Zeile 35: | Zeile 35: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SortKey|AngelusIrene}} | | {{SortKey|AngelusIrene}}Irene Angelus<ref name="fg"></ref><ref name="dow"></ref><ref name="yv"></ref> | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|Oberwart}}Oberwart | ||
| {{SortKey|19300626}}26.06.1930 | | {{SortKey|19300626}}26.06.1930 | ||
| {{SortKey|Wien}}Wien | | {{SortKey|Wien}}Wien | ||
Zeile 42: | Zeile 42: | ||
| {{SortKey|19410210}}10.02.1941 | | {{SortKey|19410210}}10.02.1941 | ||
| {{SortKey|Kielce}}[[w:Ghetto Kielce|Ghetto Kielce]] | | {{SortKey|Kielce}}[[w:Ghetto Kielce|Ghetto Kielce]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|AngelusRosa}}Rosa Angelus<ref name="yv"></ref> | |||
| | |||
| {{SortKey|1922}}1922 | |||
| | |||
| {{SortKey|Belgien}}[[w:Belgien|Belgien]] | |||
| {{SortKey|Kielce}}Ghetto Kielce | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|AngelusRosina}}Rosina Angelus<ref name="fg"></ref><ref name="dow"></ref><ref name="yv"></ref> | |||
| {{SortKey|Oberwart}}Oberwart | |||
| {{SortKey|19230415}}15.04.1923 | |||
| {{SortKey|Wien}}Wien | |||
| {{SortKey|Malines}}[[w:SS-Sammellager Mechelen|Malines]] | |||
| {{SortKey|19420804}}04.08.1942 | |||
| {{SortKey|Auschwitz}}KZ Auschwitz | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|AngelusWilhelmine}}Wilhelmine Angelus<ref name="fg"></ref><ref name="dow"></ref> | |||
| {{SortKey|Oberwart}}Oberwart | |||
| {{SortKey|18991026}}26.10.1899 | |||
| {{SortKey|Wien}}Wien | |||
| {{SortKey|Wien}}Wien | |||
| {{SortKey|19410219}}19.02.1941 | |||
| {{SortKey|Kielce}}Ghetto Kielce | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |