9.493
Bearbeitungen
K (Änderung der Einleitung) |
K (Tabellergänzungen) |
||
Zeile 81: | Zeile 81: | ||
| {{SortKey|Auschwitz}}KZ Auschwitz | | {{SortKey|Auschwitz}}KZ Auschwitz | ||
| {{SortKey|1944}}1944 | | {{SortKey|1944}}1944 | ||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|ColnerFani}}Fani Colner<ref name="fg"><ref name="yv"></ref> | |||
| {{SortKey|Oberwart}}Oberwart | |||
| {{SortKey|18710613}}13.06.1871 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{SortKey|Budapest}}[[w:Budapest|Budapest]] | |||
| {{SortKey|1944}}1944 | |||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|FischerEM}}Emmerich Fischer<ref name="fg"></ref><ref name="dow"></ref><ref name="yv"></ref> | |||
| {{SortKey|Oberwart}}Oberwart | |||
| {{SortKey|18980107}}07.01.1898 | |||
| {{SortKey|Wien}}Wien | |||
| {{SortKey|Malines}}Malines | |||
| {{SortKey|19420815}}15.08.1942 | |||
| {{SortKey|Auschwitz}}KZ Auschwitz | |||
| {{SortKey|19420907}}07.09.1942 | |||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|FischerJo}}Josef Fischer<ref name="yv"></ref> | |||
| {{SortKey|Oberwart}}Oberwart | |||
| {{SortKey|1901}}1901 | |||
| {{SortKey|Čakovec}}[[w:Čakovec|Čakovec]] | |||
| {{SortKey|Malines}}Ghetto Nevek/[[w:Komitat Zala|Zala]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||