9.493
Bearbeitungen
K (Tabellergänzungen) |
K (Tabellergänzungen) |
||
Zeile 127: | Zeile 127: | ||
| {{SortKey|19420724}}24.07.1942 | | {{SortKey|19420724}}24.07.1942 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SortKey|GrünwaldAle}}Alexander Grünwald<ref name="fg | | {{SortKey|GrünwaldAle}}Alexander Grünwald<ref name="fg"></ref><ref name="yv"></ref> | ||
| {{SortKey|Oberwart}}Oberwart | | {{SortKey|Oberwart}}Oberwart | ||
| {{SortKey|18870211}}11.02.1887 | | {{SortKey|18870211}}11.02.1887 | ||
Zeile 135: | Zeile 135: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|GrünwaldCä}}Cäcilie Grünwald</ref><ref name="dow"></ref><ref name="yv"></ref> | |||
| {{SortKey|Oberwart}}Oberwart | |||
| {{SortKey|18691021}}21.10.1869 | |||
| {{SortKey|Wien}}Wien | |||
| {{SortKey|Theresienstadt}}[[w:KZ Theresienstadt|KZ Theresienstadt]] | |||
| {{SortKey|19420710}}10.07.1942 | |||
| {{SortKey|Theresienstadt}}KZ Theresienstadt | |||
| {{SortKey|19421005}}05.10.1942 | |||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|Haasil}}Ilona Haas<ref name="fg"></ref><ref name="yv"></ref> | |||
| {{SortKey|Oberwart}}Oberwart | |||
| {{SortKey|1902}}1902 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|HeinrichLaura}}Laura Heinrich<ref name="fg"></ref> | |||
| | |||
| {{SortKey|1902}}1902 | |||
| {{SortKey|Oberwart}}Oberwart | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{SortKey|Wien}}Wien | |||
| {{SortKey|19390806}}16.08.1939 | |||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|Hochstädt}}Rose Hochstädt</ref><ref name="dow"></ref><ref name="yv"></ref> | |||
| {{SortKey|Cernauti}}[[w:Cernăuți|Cernauti]] | |||
| {{SortKey|18990516}}16.05.1899 | |||
| {{SortKey|Wien}}Wien | |||
| {{SortKey|Theresienstadt}}KZ Theresienstadt | |||
| {{SortKey|19421009}}09.10.1942 | |||
| {{SortKey|Auschwitz}}KZ Auschwitz | |||
| {{SortKey|19441019}}19.10.1944 | |||
|} | |} | ||