9.493
Bearbeitungen
K (Tabellenergänzungen) |
K (Tabellenergänzungen) |
||
Zeile 136: | Zeile 136: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SortKey|GrünwaldCä}}Cäcilie Grünwald | | {{SortKey|GrünwaldCä}}Cäcilie Grünwald<ref name="dow"></ref><ref name="yv"></ref> | ||
| {{SortKey|Oberwart}}Oberwart | | {{SortKey|Oberwart}}Oberwart | ||
| {{SortKey|18691021}}21.10.1869 | | {{SortKey|18691021}}21.10.1869 | ||
Zeile 181: | Zeile 181: | ||
| {{SortKey|1938}}1938 | | {{SortKey|1938}}1938 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SortKey|KornfeindHugo}Hugo Kornfeind | | {{SortKey|KornfeindHugo}Hugo Kornfeind<ref name="dow"></ref> | ||
| {{SortKey|Oberwart}}Oberwart | | {{SortKey|Oberwart}}Oberwart | ||
| {{SortKey|18820830}}30.08.1882 | | {{SortKey|18820830}}30.08.1882 | ||
Zeile 189: | Zeile 189: | ||
| {{SortKey|Maly Trostinez}}Vernichtungslager Maly Trostinez | | {{SortKey|Maly Trostinez}}Vernichtungslager Maly Trostinez | ||
| {{SortKey|19421005}}05.10.1942 | | {{SortKey|19421005}}05.10.1942 | ||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|Kornfeindnathan}}Nathan Kornfeind<ref name="fg"></ref><ref name="yv"></ref> | |||
| {{SortKey|Oberwart}}Oberwart | |||
| {{SortKey|18850419}}19.04.1885 | |||
| {{SortKey|Wien}}Wien | |||
| {{SortKey|Nisko}}Nisko | |||
| {{SortKey|19391027}}27.10.1939 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|Kovacse}}Erzsebet Kovacs<ref name="yv"></ref> | |||
| {{SortKey|Oberwart}}Oberwart | |||
| {{SortKey|1904}}1904 | |||
| {{SortKey|Csorna}}[[w:Csorna|Csorna]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|LöwensohnGeza}}Geza Löwensohn<ref name="dow"></ref> | |||
| {{SortKey|Oberwart}}Oberwart | |||
| {{SortKey|19000619}}19.06.1900 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{SortKey|Berga}}[[w:Schwalbe V|Buchenwald Kdo. Schwalbe V]] | |||
|{{SortKey|19441220}}20.12.1944 | |||
|} | |} | ||