9.493
Bearbeitungen
K (Tabellenergänzungen) |
K (Tabellenergänzungen) |
||
Zeile 335: | Zeile 335: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SortKey|Scheinesther}}Esther Schein<ref name="fg"></ref><ref name="dow"></ref> | | {{SortKey|Scheinesther}}Esther Schein<ref name="fg"></ref><ref name="dow"></ref> | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|Tarnopol}}[[w:Tarnopol|Tarnopol]] | ||
| {{SortKey|18871015}}15.10.1887 | | {{SortKey|18871015}}15.10.1887 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|Oberwart}}Oberwart | ||
| {{SortKey|Malines}}Malines | | {{SortKey|Malines}}Malines | ||
| {{SortKey|19430419}}19.04.1943 | | {{SortKey|19430419}}19.04.1943 | ||
| {{SortKey|Auschwitz}}KZ Auschwitz | | {{SortKey|Auschwitz}}KZ Auschwitz | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|Schlengerida}}Ida Schlenger<ref name="fg"></ref><ref name="dow"></ref><ref name="yv"></ref> | |||
| {{SortKey|Balatonboglar}}[[w:Balatonboglar|Balatonboglar]] | |||
| {{SortKey|18680218}}18.02.1868 | |||
| | |||
| {{SortKey|Ungarn}}Ungarn | |||
| {{SortKey|19440410}}10.04.1944 | |||
| {{SortKey|Auschwitz}}KZ Auschwitz | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|Schlengerida}}Ida Schlenger<ref name="fg"></ref><ref name="dow"></ref><ref name="yv"></ref> | |||
| {{SortKey|Oberwart}}Oberwart | |||
| {{SortKey|18640509}}09.05.1864 | |||
| | |||
| {{SortKey|Ungarn}}Ungarn | |||
| {{SortKey|19440410}}10.04.1944 | |||
| {{SortKey|Auschwitz}}KZ Auschwitz | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|SchreinerWilma}}Wilma Schreiner<ref name="yv"></ref> | |||
| {{SortKey|Oberwart}}Oberwart | |||
| {{SortKey|1879}}1879 | |||
|{{SortKey|Rechnitz}}[[Rechnitz]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |