163.410
Bearbeitungen
K (removed Category:Mödling; added Category:Bürgermeister (Mödling) using HotCat) |
K (→Bürgermeister) |
||
Zeile 12: | Zeile 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|...||...||...||...|| | |...||...||...||...|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Josef Scheffer]]<ref>''Mödlinger Friedhofsführer'', 2017, S.30, [http://www.moedling.at/system/web/GetDocument.ashx?fileid=1407548 Online]</ref>||1848||1861|| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Johann Aichinger]]<ref name="moderei"> Ilse Moderei: ''Der Mödlinger Gesang-Verein'', 2008, S.9. Diplomarbeit an der Universität Wien [http://othes.univie.ac.at/1274/1/2008-09-12_5800004.pdf Online]</ref>||1861||1864|| || | |[[Johann Aichinger]]<ref name="moderei"> Ilse Moderei: ''Der Mödlinger Gesang-Verein'', 2008, S.9. Diplomarbeit an der Universität Wien [http://othes.univie.ac.at/1274/1/2008-09-12_5800004.pdf Online]</ref>||1861||1864|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Johann Aichinger]]<ref name="moderei"/>||1870||1873 || || | |[[Johann Aichinger]]<ref name="moderei"/>||1870||1873 || || |