9.493
Bearbeitungen
K (→Liste der Riedlingsdorfer Auswanderer: Linkkorr) |
K (→Liste der Riedlingsdorfer Auswanderer: Tabellenergänzung) |
||
Zeile 224: | Zeile 224: | ||
| {{SortKey|Yorck}}Yorck | | {{SortKey|Yorck}}Yorck | ||
| {{SortKey|Ellis Island}}Ellis Island | | {{SortKey|Ellis Island}}Ellis Island | ||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|Fleck Elisabeth}}Fleck Elisabeth | |||
| {{SortKey|1906}}<center>1906</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|8}}<center>8</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|Le Harve}}Le Harve | |||
| {{SortKey|La Touraine}}La Touraine | |||
| {{SortKey|Ellis Island}}Ellis Island | |||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|Fleck Elisabeth}}Fleck Elisabeth | |||
| {{SortKey|1907}}<center>1907</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|21}}<center>21</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|Triest}}[[w:Triest|Triest]] | |||
| {{SortKey|Francesca}}Francesca | |||
| {{SortKey|Ellis Island}}Ellis Island | |||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|Fleck Hermine}}Fleck Hermine | |||
| {{SortKey|1922}}<center>1922</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|3}}<center>3</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|Rotterdam}}[[w:Rotterdam|Rotterdam]] | |||
| {{SortKey|Volendam}}Volendam | |||
| {{SortKey|Ellis Island}}Ellis Island | |||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|Fleck Johan}}Fleck Johan | |||
| {{SortKey|1913}}<center>1913</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|28}}<center>28</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|Le Harve}}Le Harve | |||
| {{SortKey|La Provence}}La Provence | |||
| {{SortKey|Ellis Island}}Ellis Island | |||
|} | |} | ||